Awesome Shares

15 – 17 April 2017

SilverDome
Van der Hagenstraat 20
2722 NT Zoetermeer
Netherlands

   WEBSITE   FIND HOTEL

SHOW TIMES
Saturday 15 April 2017:
10:00 a.m – 22:00 p.m
(for exhibitors/artists until 9:00 a.m)

Sunday 16 April 2017:
10:00 a.m – 22:00 p.m
(for exhibitors/artists until 9:00 a.m)

Monday 17 April 2017:
10:00 a.m – 20:00 p.m
(for exhibitors/artists until 9:00 a.m)

   BUY TICKETS

3 Days Event
National & International Tattoo Artists
Tattoo Competition
Bodypaint Competition
Graffiti Competition
Live Music
SINGLE BOOTHS AVAILABLE !!!!!!!

DOUBLE BOOTHS AVAILABLE !!!!!!!

For more information visit the website or Facebook

We will donate €0,50 per sold ticket to Duchenne Parent Project

Sinti Ink Tattoo Convention will be the first national and international tattoo convention organized in Zoetermeer, the convention will take place at the SilverDome and promised to become a great spectacle of the highest order with lots of great tattoo artists and many, many more..!

TATTOO ARTISTS

JOHN GULDEMUNDT – Sinti Ink Tattoo Studio
MICHAEL SWERTZ – JM Tattoo
STEFAN DE GOEDE – JM Tattoo
DENNIS ZOMERDIJK – JM Tattoo
ASHWIN SAMUELS – Sinti Ink Tattoo Studio
PABLO / MOEAKI – Tainui Tattoo
LIONEL CPG – Needles in Skin
DAVID MUYAYO – Muyayo Tattoo
MAKSIMS ZOTOVS – Laky Tattoo’s
MIKALAI LOSIK – Evil Cat Tattoo Studio
LUKE CYNDZER – Evil Cat Tattoo Studio
STEFANO CARDANI – Scarabocchio tattooart
DAMIAN MICHALAK – Traveling Artist
JAMES DAVIES – Colt 45 Tattoo Studio
SCOTT MASTERSON – Colt 45 Tattoo Studio
NICKE WENCEL – Ink Art Tattoo
FERNANDO GARCIA – Ink Art Tattoo
ANTON BRIS – Ink Art Tattoo
GRAEME BISHOP – Ink Art Tattoo
STEFAN ROSÉN – Ink Art Tattoo
ROBIN CARELS – Robin Carels Tattoo
NYNKE DE VRIES – Check-mate Tattoo
MARVIN YORKS – Marvin Yorks Tattoos
STEPHEN AIREY – Skin illustrations
ROMANS KANAJEVS – Stigmata Inc
JOYCE KAMANIA – Trash Tattoo
KAYLEIGH V D BRANDEN – Trash Tattoo
ERWIN DE WERD – Studio 44 Tattoos
TONY VAN REEUWIJK – Studio 44 Tattoos
TESSA SCHOLS – Studio 44 Tattoos
BRADLEY HOORENMAN – Studio 44 Tattoos
YOJIRO HARADA – Miami Ink’s
STEPHEN CAMPBELL – Damage Ink
ARMAND GROESBEEK – Wet Ink Tattoo
SHANNON ROMIJN – InstInkt
JOHNNY TUIJN – Inkredible Tattoos
ANDY ARDASEER – Endless Art
VEE TAKALOO – Skin Kitchen
RICHARD BATEY – Immortal Art Studio
BEN DE BOEF – Inkredible Tattoos
LAZAR KOCIC – Riverside Ink
NIKOLA NIKOLIC – Riverside Ink
SEBASTIEN SEADOG – Riverside Ink
ALEX BROWN – Mark’d with Ink
PASCAL VOS – Jolly Rogerz
ROXANE ROXYROX – U’n Ink Life Tattoo
EMILY ELEGADO – Inkmaster
CHRIS BLINSTON – Inkmaster
SEE MORE TATTOO ARTISTS HERE

Do you have useful information, comments or questions about this convention?
Please share your thoughts with our readers here below!